Juan Canales, Juarez, MX

Posted on Nov 10 2013 - 8:13pm by david

SR48 Pro Player Biojc2

Name: Juan Canales

Nickname: Leo

Date of birth: December 9, 1965

Hometown: Cd. Juarez

Strong hand: Right

Favorite all-time player: Naty Sr

Favorite tournament: Banos Roma international tournament

Best Sr48 Finish: 6th place in Tucson 2014

Favorite shot: Fist fly kill